Apply     Visit     Give     |     Alumni     Parents     TCNJ Today

tcnj wordmark

Courses

  • The 2015 Summer course table for Undergraduate courses is listed first. The course table for Graduate courses is listed below that.Tables are searchable from the search box on the top right of each table.
  • For individual session dates please visit our Dates and Fees page.
  • If registering for a Science course, you must register for both lecture AND lab components.
  • Course offerings subject to change. Table is manually and periodically updated, please refer to PAWS for the most updated information. The College reserves the right to cancel a course due to insufficient enrollment.
  • Please refer to PAWS or the Undergraduate Bulletin and Graduate Bulletin for course descriptions.
  • Register as a Visiting Student


Undergraduate

Class #Class CodeClass NameInstructorSessionMonTuesWedThursFriStartEnd
60508AAV 385 01ELECTRONIC MUSIC SKILLS & LITNakra,Teresa MarrinAYYNYN9:30 AM1:00 PM
60025ACC 201 01FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING & REPORTIShahid,Abdus AYYYYN11:00 AM1:30 PM
60553ACC 201 02FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING & REPORTIShahid,Abdus AYYYYN6:00 PM8:30 PM
60417BIO 104 AINQUIRIES IN THE LIFE SCIENCESCrane,Sharron L.ANYYYN8:00 AM10:45 AM
60418BIO 104 A01INQUIRIES IN THE LIFE SCIENCES LABCrane,Sharron L.ANYYYN11:00 AM1:00 PM
60412BIO 141 APRIN HUM ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY *Reserved for students in School of Nursing. Contact scarpati@tcnj.edu to be placed on waiting list.Uzwiak,Anthony JosephANYYYN1:00 PM3:30 PM
60402BIO 141 A01PRIN HUM ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY LAB *Reserved for students in School of Nursing. Contact scarpati@tcnj.edu to be placed on waiting list.Uzwiak,Anthony JosephANYYYN10:00 AM12:45 PM
60405BIO 171 AHUMAN FORM AND FUNCTIONAYYNYN5:00 PM6:30 PM
60406BIO 171 A01HUMAN FORM AND FUNCTION LABAYYNYN6:45 PM8:35 PM
60413BIO 185 ATHEMES IN BIOLOGYShevlin,Dennis AYYYYN5:00 PM7:00 PM
60414BIO 185 A01THEMES IN BIOLOGY LABShevlin,Dennis AYYYYN7:15 PM9:15 PM
60419BIO 221 01ECOLOGY AND FIELD BIOLOGYPecor,Keith WAYYYNN11:00 AM1:45 PM
60420BIO 221 A01ECOLOGY AND FIELD BIOLOGY LABPecor,Keith WAYYYNN2:00 PM4:30 PM
60421CHE 201 AGENERAL CHEMISTRY ISchnur,Dora AYYNYN8:00 AM10:45 AM
60423CHE 201 A01GENERAL CHEMISTRY I LABSchnur,Dora AYYNYN11:00 AM1:50 PM
60424CHE 331 AORGANIC CHEMISTRY IBillmers,Robert L.AYYNYN8:00 AM10:45 AM
60425CHE 331 A01ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I LABBillmers,Robert L.AYYNYN11:00 AM1:50 PM
60429CHE 331 BORGANIC CHEMISTRY IBrescia,Marc AYYNYN11:00 AM1:45 PM
60430CHE 331 B01ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I LABBrescia,Marc AYYNYN2:00 PM4:50 PM
60361CIV 251 01STRENGTH OF MATERIALSBechtel,Andrew JosephAYNYYN2:00 PM4:50 PM
60596CRI 303 01WHITE-COLLAR CRIMEKrimmel,John TAYYYYN8:30 AM10:30 AM
60372ENG 214 L1CIRCUIT ANALYSIS LABORATORYHernandez,Orlando JAYYNYN5:30 PM8:30 PM
60367ENG 222 01STATICSAYYNYN5:00 PM7:50 PM
60368ENG 272 01ADVANCED ENGINEERING MATH ISepahpour,Bijan AYYYYN9:30 AM12:20 PM
60370ENG 372 01ENGINEERING ECONOMYSepahpour,Bijan AYYNYN5:00 PM7:50 PM
60035FIN 430 01BUSINESS VALUATIONPatrick,Thomas MANYNNN6:00 PM9:20 PM
60386HES 204 01ANATOMY AND KINESIOLOGYRatamess,Nicholas AYYYYN11:00 AM1:50 PM
60385HES 250 01NUTRITION AND METABOLISMKang,Jie AYYYYN11:00 AM1:15 PM
60019IMM 250 01ELECTRONIC MUSIC SKILLS & LITNakra,Teresa MarrinAYYNYN9:30 AM1:00 PM
60053LIT 375 01U.S. LITERATURE: 1800-1900Bearer,Bernard AAYYNYN5:00 PM8:00 PM
60439MAT 101 01APPLIED LIBERAL ARTS MATHEMATIBeyers,James AYYYYN1:00 PM3:00 PM
60451MAT 105 01MATH STRUC & ALGORITHMS FOR EDBeyers,James AYYYYN9:00 AM11:00 AM
60440MAT 127 01CALCULUS ALee,Christina Hee-YunAYYYYY11:00 AM1:45 PM
60441MAT 128 01CALCULUS BZheng,Qifu AYYYYN8:00 AM10:45 AM
60375MEC 251 01STRENGTH OF MATERIALSBechtel,Andrew JosephAYNYYN2:00 PM4:50 PM
60021MUS 345 01ELECTRONIC MUSIC SKILLS & LITNakra,Teresa MarrinAYYNYN9:30 AM1:00 PM
60061PHL 100 02INTRODUCTION TO PHILOSOPHYGovantes,Pedro Pablo PANYYYN5:00 PM7:45 PM
60454PHY 120 AINTRODUCTION TO GEOLOGYMcgary,R ShaneAYYNYN5:00 PM7:15 PM
60455PHY 120 A01INTRODUCTION TO GEOLOGY LABMcgary,R ShaneAYYNYN7:30 PM9:30 PM
60460PHY 201 CGENERAL PHYSICS ITroychansky,Vadim AYYNYN5:00 PM7:15 PM
60461PHY 201 C01GENERAL PHYSICS I LABTroychansky,Vadim AYYNYN7:30 PM9:30 PM
60665PHY 202 DGENERAL PHYSICS IIDalafave,Danielle SAYYNYN8:00 AM10:15 AM
60666PHY 202 D01GENERAL PHYSICS II LABDalafave,Danielle SAYYNYN10:30 AM12:30 PM
60071PSY 121 01METHODS AND TOOLS OF PSYCHOLOGBarnack-Tavlaris,Jessica LeighANYYYN11:00 AM1:50 PM
60578PSY 342 01CLINICAL PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGYRuddy,Margaret ANYYYN8:00 AM10:50 AM
60575PSY 373 01COUNSELING AND CLINICAL SEMINABorders,Cathryn AshleyAYYYNN2:00 PM4:50 PM
60067PSY 470 01SENIOR TOPICS STUDY GROUPWiley,Shaun MANYYYN11:00 AM1:50 PM
60081REL 110 01WORLD RELIGIONSDehghani,Parviz ANYYYN8:00 AM10:45 AM
60083SOC 101 01INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGYClydesdale,Timothy ThomasAYNYYN2:00 PM4:50 PM
60091SPA 103 02BASIC SPANISH SEQUENCE IIIJimenez-Vergara,Tulia ANYYYN11:00 AM1:45 PM
60478STA 215 02STATISTICAL INFERENCEDimas,Hector ManuelAYYYYN9:00 AM11:00 AM
60595AAH 270 01TOPICS IN ART HISTORYJoyce,Hetty BYYYYN1:30 PM4:30 PM
60593AAV 270 01TOPICS IN VISUAL ARTSZamora,Mauro BYYYYN9:00 AM12:30 PM
60594AAV 270 02TOPICS IN VISUAL ARTSBYYYYN5:30 PM9:00 PM
60616ANT 110 02INTRO TO CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGYRatcliffe,Jeffrey BYYYNN5:00 PM7:50 PM
60403BIO 142 APRIN HUM ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY *Reserved for students in School of Nursing. Contact scarpati@tcnj.edu to be placed on waiting list.Uzwiak,Anthony JosephBNYYYN1:00 PM3:30 PM
60404BIO 142 A01PRIN HUM ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY LAB *Reserved for students in School of Nursing. Contact scarpati@tcnj.edu to be placed on waiting list.Uzwiak,Anthony JosephBNYYYN10:00 AM12:45 PM
60422CHE 202 AGENERAL CHEMISTRY IIPodlogar,Brent LBYYNYN8:00 AM10:45 AM
60426CHE 202 A01GENERAL CHEMISTRY II LABPodlogar,Brent LBYYNYN11:00 AM1:50 PM
60427CHE 332 AORGANIC CHEMISTRY IIBYYNYN8:00 AM10:45 AM
60428CHE 332 A01ORGANIC CHEMISTRY II LABBYYNYN11:00 AM1:50 PM
60431CHE 332 BORGANIC CHEMISTRY IIHunt,David AllenBYYNYN11:00 AM1:45 PM
60432CHE 332 B01ORGANIC CHEMISTRY II LABHunt,David AllenBYYNYN2:00 PM4:50 PM
60360CIV 311 01STRUCTURAL ANALYSISBechtel,Andrew JosephBYNYYN2:00 PM4:50 PM
60669CIV 311 D1STRUCTURAL ANALYSISBechtel,Andrew JosephBYNYYN5:00 PM6:00 PM
60585CWR 206 01CREATIVE WRITINGCzyz,Vincent BYYNYN11:00 AM2:00 PM
60363ELC 333 L1ELECTRONICS LABORATORYHernandez,Orlando JBYYNYN2:00 PM4:50 PM
60861ELE 370 01SPECIAL TOPICS IN ELEM EDUC.Rocco,Scott BYYYNN5:00 PM8:00 PM
60364ENG 262 01DYNAMICSChang,Shou ReiBYYNYN5:00 PM7:50 PM
60369ENG 322 01THERMODYNAMICS IBYYNYN11:00 AM1:50 PM
60365ENG 342 01ADVANCED ENGINEERING MATH IIHall,Constance LBYYNYN8:00 AM10:50 AM
60373ENG 352 01CONTROL SYSTEMSBYYNYN5:00 PM7:50 PM
60374ENG 354 L1CONTROL SYSTEMS LABORATORYBYYNYN2:00 PM4:50 PM
60447MAT 127 02CALCULUS ARussell,Jeremy JohnBYYYYN9:00 AM12:15 PM
60444MAT 128 02CALCULUS BZheng,Qifu BYYYYN8:00 AM10:45 AM
60442MAT 229 01MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUSZheng,Qifu BYYYYN11:00 AM1:45 PM
60062PHL 100 03INTRODUCTION TO PHILOSOPHYHowarth,Kenneth ToddBNYYYN2:00 PM4:45 PM
60060PHL 135 01CONTEMPORARY MORAL ISSUESTaylor,James StaceyBNYYYN11:00 AM1:45 PM
60468PHY 161 AINTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMYPangalos,George BYYNNN5:00 PM7:15 PM
60469PHY 161 A01INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY LABPangalos,George BYYNNN7:30 PM9:30 PM
60462PHY 202 AGENERAL PHYSICS IIBYYNYN8:00 AM10:15 AM
60463PHY 202 A01GENERAL PHYSICS II LABBYYNYN10:30 AM12:30 PM
60464PHY 202 BGENERAL PHYSICS IITroychansky,Vadim BYYNYN11:00 AM1:15 PM
60465PHY 202 B01GENERAL PHYSICS II LABTroychansky,Vadim BYYNYN1:30 PM3:30 PM
60077PSY 390 02COLLABORATIVE RESEARCHBireta,Tamra BNNNNN
60579PSY 492 02SR COLLABORAT. RESEARCHBireta,Tamra BNNNNN
60862SED 370 01300-LEVEL SPECIAL TOPICSRocco,Scott BYYYNN5:00 PM8:00 PM
60085SOC 281 01SOCIOLOGY OF RACE IN THE U.S.Camiolo,Joseph G.BYYYYN11:00 AM1:00 PM
60379TST 161 01CREATIVE DESIGNRoses,Sheryl BYNYYN5:00 PM7:50 PM
60622AAH 202 01ART OF ROMERiccardi,Lee AnnBLNYNNN1:00 PM4:00 PM
60026ACC 202 01MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTINGAhlawat,Sunita BLYNNNN8:00 AM9:20 AM
60623CLS 222 01THE ART OF ROMERiccardi,Lee AnnBLNYNNN1:00 PM4:00 PM
60673COM 370 01TOPICS IN COMMUNICATION STUDIESteuber,Keli RBLNYNNN9:00 AM12:00 PM
60676CRI 256 01WOMEN IN THE CRIMINAL JUSTICELeigey,Margaret E.BLNNNNN
60146ECE 102 01MULTICULT CHILDRENS LIT FOR ECEberly,Jody LynnBLNYNNN10:00 AM1:00 PM
60028ECO 101 01PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICSLeven,Bozena BLNYNNN9:00 AM12:00 PM
60643ECO 101 02PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICSLeven,Bozena BLNYNNN12:30 PM3:30 PM
60031ECO 102 01PRINCIPLES OF MACROECONOMICSSamanta,Subarna KBLYYYYY12:00 AM12:00 PM
60362ELC 251 01ELECTRONICSDeese,Anthony SBLYNNNN11:00 AM1:50 PM
60371ENG 212 01CIRCUIT ANALYSISHernandez,Orlando JBLYNNNN2:00 PM4:50 PM
60672FIN 201 01FUNDAMENTAL FINANCIAL METHODSPatrick,Thomas MBLYNNYN6:00 PM9:20 PM
60036FIN 239 01PERSONAL FINANCEPatrick,Thomas MBLYYYYY12:00 AM12:00 AM
60556FIN 310 01INTRODUCTION TO INVESTMENTSChoi,Seunghee BLYYYYY12:00 AM12:00 AM
60037FIN 330 01CORPORATE FINANCEChoi,Seunghee BLYYYYY12:00 AM12:00 AM
60038FIN 335 01CAPITAL FLOWS & CURRENCY CRISIPatrick,Thomas MBLYYYYY12:00 AM12:00 PM
60392HES 160 01CURRENT HEALTH & WELLNESS ISSUBush-Wallace,Jill AnnBLYNNNN8:00 AM11:00 AM
60389HES 351 01STRESS MANAGEMENTFarrell,Anne BLYNYNN9:00 AM12:15 PM
60390HES 351 02STRESS MANAGEMENTFarrell,Anne BLYNYNN1:00 PM4:15 PM
60040INB 330 01CAPITAL FLOWS & CURRENCY CRISIPatrick,Thomas MBLNNNNN
60055LIT 233 01WORLD DRAMAKonkle,Lincoln EBLNNNYN5:00 PM8:00 PM
60677MAT 96 01PRE CALCULUSHagedorn,Thomas RBLYNNYN9:00 AM12:45 PM
60448MAT 125 01CALCULUS FOR BUSN & SOC SCIENCGevertz Fiorelli,Jana LaurenBLNNYNY9:00 AM12:45 PM
60682MIT 201 01INFORMATION SYSTEMS CONCEPTSWallace,Patricia EBLNNNNN
60046MIT 310 01BUS INFORMA SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOWallace,Patricia EBLNYNNN6:00 PM8:30 PM
60671MIT 320 01DATABASE MANAGEMENT FOR BUSINEBraender,Lynn MBLNNYNN6:00 PM7:20 PM
60846PHY 144 APHYSICS OF EVERYDAY LIFEDalafave,Danielle SBLYYNYY
60675PHY 144 A01PHYSICS OF EVERYDAY LIFE LABDalafave,Danielle SBLNNYNN9:00 AM1:00 PM
60066POL 230 01INTERNATIONAL RELATIONSPotter,Brian CBLNNNNN
60916WGS 220 03GENDER AND POPULAR CULTURERossie,Amanda MarieBLNNNNN
60843WGS 230 01GENDERED TECHNOC:FEMIN,GEN & TRossie,Amanda MarieBLNNNNN
60013AAH 105 01ART HIST I: CAVES TO CATHEDRALJoyce,Hetty MAYYYYYN8:15 AM12:00 PM
60592AAH 106 01ART HIST II:RENAISSANCE TO REVJoyce,Hetty MAYYYYYN1:00 PM4:45 PM
60048AAS 282 01U.S RACE RELATIONSFisher,Christopher TMAYYYYYN10:00 AM1:15 PM
60049ANT 110 01INTRO TO CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGYShakow,Miriam NechamaMAYYYYYN10:00 AM1:45 PM
60619ANT 270 01TOPICS IN ANTHROPOLOGYLeader,George MichaelMAYYYYYY1:00 PM4:15 PM
60629BUS 200 01LEGAL & REGULATORY ENVIRONMENTMonseau,Susanna MAYYYYYY9:00 AM12:45 PM
60016COM 117 01LANGUAGES OF FILM & TELEVISIONRyan,Susan JMAYYYYYN1:00 PM4:00 PM
60029ECO 231 01APPLIED BUSINESS STATISTICSSamanta,Subarna KMAYYYYYN9:00 AM12:45 PM
60600ELE 220 01SUSTAINABILITY & SOCIETYAmmentorp,Louise SylviaMAYNYNNN9:00 AM5:00 PM
60600ELE 220 01SUSTAINABILITY & SOCIETYHeddy,Eileen MMAYNYNNN9:00 AM5:00 PM
60890ESE 220 01SUSTAINABILITY & SOCIETYAmmentorp,Louise SylviaMAYNYNNN9:00 AM5:00 PM
60890ESE 220 01SUSTAINABILITY & SOCIETYHeddy,Eileen MMAYNYNNN9:00 AM5:00 PM
60033FIN 310 02INTRODUCTION TO INVESTMENTSPatrick,Thomas MMAYYYYYY1:00 PM4:30 PM
60552FIN 310 03INTRODUCTION TO INVESTMENTSChoi,Seunghee MAYYYYYY9:30 AM12:50 PM
60382HES 203 01ANAT AND PHYSIOL IFarrell,John MMAYYYYYN9:00 AM12:20 PM
60388HES 302 01ASSESSMENT & EVAL OF HUMAN PERBush-Wallace,Jill AnnMAYNYNNN8:00 AM11:00 AM
60381HES 311 01APPLIED PHYSIOLOGYKang,Jie MAYYYYYN9:00 AM12:30 PM
60591HIS 165 02TOPICS: NORTH AMERICA/USMarino,Michael PaulMAYYYYYN1:00 PM4:45 PM
60576HIS 190 01US RACE RELATIONSFisher,Christopher TMAYYYYYN10:00 AM1:15 PM
60571HIS 354 01SOUTH AFRICAN HISTORYBender,Matthew VMAYYYYYN1:00 PM4:45 PM
60577HIS 370 01THE US IN WORLD HISTORYMcgreevey,Robert CMAYYYYYN10:00 AM1:45 PM
60582LIT 310 01LITERATURE FOR YOUNGER READERSMeixner,Emily SMAYYYYYN9:00 AM12:45 PM
60599MAT 112 01DATA ANAL & PROB FOR MS TCHRSSafi,Farshid MAYYYYYN1:00 PM4:45 PM
60044MGT 310 01CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENTLillevik,Waheeda MAYYYYYN1:00 PM5:00 PM
60042MGT 320 01HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENTKravitz,Pamela SusanMAYYYYYY9:00 AM12:45 PM
60043MGT 360 01OPERATIONS MANAGEMENTNeves,Joao SMAYYYYYY1:00 PM4:45 PM
60047MKT 380 01ADVERTISINGMccarty,John AlbertMAYYYYYY1:00 PM4:45 PM
60509MST 303 01INTERDISCIPLINARY SCI FOR EDUCMadden,Lauren PaigeMAYYNYNN9:00 AM1:00 PM
60058PHL 100 01INTRODUCTION TO PHILOSOPHYTaylor,James StaceyMAYYYYYN9:00 AM12:15 PM
60470PHY 103 APHYSICAL, EARTH, AND SPACE SCIDalafave,Danielle SMAYYYYYN9:00 AM12:45 PM
60471PHY 103 A01PHYSICAL, EARTH, AND SPACE SCI LABDalafave,Danielle SMAYYYYYN1:00 PM2:50 PM
60472PHY 120 BINTRODUCTION TO GEOLOGYMcgary,R ShaneMAYYYYYN9:00 AM12:45 PM
60473PHY 120 B01INTRODUCTION TO GEOLOGY LABMcgary,R ShaneMAYYYYYN1:00 PM2:50 PM
60068PSY 213 01LEARNING AND MEMORYLeynes,Paul AMAYNYYYY9:00 AM12:10 PM
60572PSY 351 01GENDER GAP IN SCIENCE CAREERSGrimm,Lisa ReneeMAYNYYYY9:00 AM12:10 PM
60573PSY 375 01SOCIAL PSY SEMINARCrawford,Jarret MAYNYYYY9:00 AM12:10 PM
60535RAL 225 01CHILDREN'S LITERATUREPeel,Anne JoeleMAYYYYYN1:00 PM4:15 PM
60080REL 111 01BUDDHISM AND BUDDHIST THOUGHTThomas,Glory Jothi MAYYYYYN9:00 AM12:15 PM
60867REL 170 01TOPICS IN RELIGIONGreenbaum,Akiva MAYYYYYN11:00 AM3:00 PM
60618SOC 335 01COURTSHIP, MARRIAGE AND FAMILBates,Diane CarlyleMAYYYYYN9:00 AM12:45 PM
60088SPA 101 01BASIC SPANISH SEQUENCE IJimenez-Vergara,Tulia MAYYYYYN9:00 AM12:45 PM
60089SPA 102 01BASIC SPANISH SEQUENCE IIOtero,Agustin MAYYYYYN9:00 AM12:45 PM
60090SPA 103 01BASIC SPANISH SEQUENCE IIIMorin,Regina MAYYYYYN9:00 AM12:45 PM
60476STA 115 01STATISTICSSchneider,Harold MAYYYYYN1:00 PM4:45 PM
60378TED 460 01INTEGRATIVE STEM FOR YOUNG LEACathell,Matthew DavidMAYYYYYN9:00 AM12:30 PM
60624HIS 462 01READINGS SEMINAR: EUROPE EARLYGoldman,Rachael BSYNYNN10:00 AM1:00 PM
60045MGT 499 01STRATEGIC MANAGEMENTNeves,Joao SSYNYNN6:00 PM9:50 PM
60667MKT 365 01CONSUMER BEHAVIORWheeler,Patrick SNYNYN6:00 PM9:45 PM


Graduate

Class #Class CodeClass NameInstructorSessionMonTuesWedThursFriStartEnd
60124COUN 555 01DIFFER DIAG & TRTMT PLANNINGAYNYNN6:15 PM10:00 PM
60534COUN 597 07SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELINGScott,George ANYNYN9:00 AM12:45 PM
60111COUN 660 01ORG ADMIN SCH COUNRoe,Stuart LeonANYNYN5:00 PM8:45 PM
60526EDAD 572 01SCHOOL LAWAYYYNN5:00 PM8:30 PM
60201EDFN 520 01SOCIAL PROBS & EDUCRocco,Scott AYYYNN5:00 PM8:30 PM
60229EDUC 501 01EXPLORING TEACHINGConte,Anthony EAYNYYN5:30 PM9:00 PM
60229EDUC 501 01EXPLORING TEACHINGPan,Chyuan AAYNYYN5:30 PM9:00 PM
60231EDUC 501 03EXPLORING TEACHINGANYYYN5:00 PM8:30 PM
60238EDUC 614 01CREATE/SUSTN CLSSRM COMMUNITIEPetroff,Jerry GANYNYN5:00 PM8:45 PM
60239EDUC 614 02CREATE/SUSTN CLSSRM COMMUNITIEPancsofar,Nadya ANYNYN5:00 PM8:45 PM
60588ENGL 670 01STUDIES IN LITGray,Janet SinclairAYYNYN4:00 PM6:30 PM
60642EPSY 524 01ADOLESCENT DEVLPMT & EDGarcia,PamelaAYNNYN4:00 PM7:45 PM
60492SPED 501 01STUDENTS WITH DISABILITIES INPetroff,Jerry GAYNYNN5:00 PM8:45 PM
60541SPED 664 01RSRCH TRNDS DV HCPDPancsofar,Nadya AYNYNN5:00 PM8:45 PM
60640SUPV 520 01STAFF SUPERVISIONLeake,Donald OANYYYN5:00 PM8:30 PM
60670TCED 560 01INTEGRATIVE-STEM FOR SECONDARYAYNNYN10:00 AM2:00 PM
60674TCED 660 01INTEGRATIVE-STEM FOR SECONDARYCathell,Matthew DavidAYYNYN2:00 PM4:50 PM
60531COUN 515 01STATISTICS/RESEARCH COUNSELINGBYNYNN6:00 PM9:45 PM
60533COUN 560 01COUNSELING GIRLS & WOMENSchwarz,Jill EBNYNYN10:00 AM1:45 PM
60866ECED 687 01FACULTY/STUDENT RESEARCHEberly,Jody LynnBNNNNN
60866ECED 687 01FACULTY/STUDENT RESEARCHJoshi,Arti BNNNNN
60589ENGL 670 2STUDIES IN LITSteele,Felicia JeanBYYNYN1:00 PM3:30 PM
60518EPSY 520 01FUND OF HUMAN DEVELOPMNTBYNYNN10:00 AM1:45 PM
60785EPSY 524 02ADOLESCENT DEVLPMT & EDGarcia,PamelaBYNNYN4:00 PM7:45 PM
60343SCED 590 01METHODS IN THE CONTENT AREABeyers,James BYYYYN2:00 PM4:15 PM
60352SCED 590 02METHODS IN THE CONTENT AREABYYNYN9:00 AM11:30 AM
60148ECED 640 01DEVELOPMENT OF YOUNG CHILDRENEberly,Jody LynnBLNYNNN5:00 PM8:00 PM
60272EPSY 523 01ADV CHILD & ADOL GROWTH & DEVLEberly,Jody LynnBLNYNNN5:00 PM8:00 PM
60516ESLM 545 01ENGL STRUCTR&PROFCNCY ASSESSMELopes-Murphy,Solange ABLNNNNN
60691RDLG 530 03EXP CH LIT:ED PERSPPeel,Anne JoeleBLNYNYN5:00 PM8:00 PM
60692RDLG 579 04CONTENT AREA LITERACYHall,Matthew BLNNYNN9:00 AM12:45 PM
60112COUN 597 01SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELINGRoe,Stuart LeonMAYNYYYY5:00 PM8:15 PM
60113COUN 597 02SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELINGZupko,Corinne MAYYYYYN5:00 PM8:15 PM
60233EDUC 513 01COLLAB, CONSULT, & PARTNERSHIPPetroff,Jerry GMAYYYYYN1:00 PM5:05 PM
60510SPED 525 01INCLUSION IN ELEM CLASSROOMRotter,Kathleen MAYYNYYN9:00 AM1:00 PM
60377TCED 690 01ADV CURRICULUM IN DESIGN & ENGCathell,Matthew DavidMAYYYYYN9:00 AM12:30 PM
60114COUN 597 03SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELINGLoonan,Robbin SYYYYN5:00 PM8:15 PM
60123COUN 690 02PRACTICUM SEMINARSNNYNN8:30 PM10:00 PM
60399NURS 636 01PRIMARY CARE IByrne,Sharon KSNNNNN
60399NURS 636 01PRIMARY CARE IKartoz,Constance T.R.SNNNNN
60398NURS 690 01PRACTICUM/NURSE PRACTITIONR ROKartoz,Constance T.R.SNNNNN