tcnj wordmark

Courses

  • The 2015 Summer course table for Undergraduate courses is listed first. The course table for Graduate courses is listed below that.Tables are searchable from the search box on the top right of each table.
  • If registering for a Science course, you must register for both lecture AND lab components.
  • Course offerings subject to change. Table is manually and periodically updated, please refer to PAWS for the most updated information. The College reserves the right to cancel a course due to insufficient enrollment.
  • Please refer to PAWS or the Undergraduate Bulletin and Graduate Bulletin for course descriptions.
  • Register as a Visiting Student

Undergraduate

Class #
Class Code
Class Name
Instructor
Session
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Start
End
60025 ACC 201 01 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING & REPORTI Shahid,Abdus A Y Y Y Y N 11:00 AM 1:30 PM
60553 ACC 201 02 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING & REPORTI Shahid,Abdus A Y Y Y Y N 6:00 PM 8:30 PM
60417 BIO 104 A INQUIRIES IN THE LIFE SCIENCES Crane,Sharron L. A N Y Y Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60418 BIO 104 A01 INQUIRIES IN THE LIFE SCIENCES LAB Crane,Sharron L. A N Y Y Y N 11:00 AM 1:00 PM
60412 BIO 141 A PRIN HUM ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY *Reserved for students in School of Nursing. Contact scarpati@tcnj.edu to be placed on waiting list. Uzwiak,Anthony Joseph A N Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 3:30 PM
60402 BIO 141 A01 PRIN HUM ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY LAB *Reserved for students in School of Nursing. Contact scarpati@tcnj.edu to be placed on waiting list. Uzwiak,Anthony Joseph A N Y Y Y N 10:00 AM 12:45 PM
60405 BIO 171 A HUMAN FORM AND FUNCTION A Y Y N Y N 5:00 PM 6:30 PM
60406 BIO 171 A01 HUMAN FORM AND FUNCTION LAB A Y Y N Y N 6:45 PM 8:35 PM
60413 BIO 185 A THEMES IN BIOLOGY Shevlin,Dennis A Y Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 7:00 PM
60414 BIO 185 A01 THEMES IN BIOLOGY LAB Shevlin,Dennis A Y Y Y Y N 7:15 PM 9:15 PM
60419 BIO 221 01 ECOLOGY AND FIELD BIOLOGY Pecor,Keith W A Y Y Y N N 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60420 BIO 221 A01 ECOLOGY AND FIELD BIOLOGY LAB Pecor,Keith W A Y Y Y N N 2:00 PM 4:30 PM
60580 BIO 344 A AVIAN BIOLOGY Butler,Luke Kenneth A N Y Y Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60581 BIO 344 A01 AVIAN BIOLOGY LAB Butler,Luke Kenneth A N Y Y Y N 11:00 AM 1:30 PM
60433 CHE 111 A BIOCHEMISTRY & THE HUMAN BODY *Reserved for students in School of Nursing. Contact scarpati@tcnj.edu to be placed on waiting list. A Y N Y Y N 9:00 AM 11:50 AM
60434 CHE 111 A01 BIOCHEMISTRY & THE HUMAN BODY LAB *Reserved for students in School of Nursing. Contact scarpati@tcnj.edu to be placed on waiting list. A Y N Y Y N 12:00 PM 2:30 PM
60421 CHE 201 A GENERAL CHEMISTRY I A Y Y N Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60423 CHE 201 A01 GENERAL CHEMISTRY I LAB A Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:50 PM
60424 CHE 331 A ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I A Y Y N Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60425 CHE 331 A01 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I LAB A Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:50 PM
60429 CHE 331 B ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I A Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60430 CHE 331 B01 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I LAB A Y Y N Y N 2:00 PM 4:50 PM
60361 CIV 251 01 STRENGTH OF MATERIALS A
60596 CRI 303 01 WHITE-COLLAR CRIME Krimmel,John T A Y Y Y Y N 8:30 AM 10:30 AM
60438 CSC 101 01 INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTING A
60585 CWR 206 01 CREATIVE WRITING Czyz,Vincent A Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 2:00 PM
60372 ENG 214 01 CIRCUIT ANALYSIS LABORATORY A
60367 ENG 222 01 STATICS A
60368 ENG 272 01 ADVANCED ENGINEERING MATH I A
60370 ENG 372 01 ENGINEERING ECONOMY A
60035 FIN 430 01 BUSINESS VALUATION Patrick,Thomas M A N Y N N N 6:00 PM 9:20 PM
60386 HES 204 01 ANATOMY AND KINESIOLOGY A
60387 HES 205 01 APPLIED ANAT & PHYSIOL II A
60385 HES 250 01 NUTRITION AND METABOLISM A
60586 HIS 100 03 TOPICS: ANCIENT/MEDIEVAL WORLD Goldman,Rachael B A Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60587 HIS 300 01 TOPICS: ANCIENT/MEDIEVAL WORLD Goldman,Rachael B A Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60583 LIT 316 01 GLOBAL WOMEN WRITERS Carney,Jo Ellen A Y Y N Y N 2:00 PM 5:00 PM
60053 LIT 375 01 U.S. LITERATURE: 1800-1900 Bearer,Bernard A A Y Y N Y N 5:00 PM 8:00 PM
60054 LIT 376 01 U.S. LITERATURE: SINCE 1900 Blake,David H A Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 2:00 PM
60439 MAT 101 01 APPLIED LIBERAL ARTS MATHEMATI Beyers,James A Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 3:00 PM
60451 MAT 105 01 MATH STRUC & ALGORITHMS FOR ED Beyers,James A Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
60440 MAT 127 01 CALCULUS A Lee,Christina Hee-Yun A Y Y Y Y Y 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60441 MAT 128 01 CALCULUS B Zheng,Qifu A Y Y Y Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60375 MEC 251 01 STRENGTH OF MATERIALS A
60061 PHL 100 02 INTRODUCTION TO PHILOSOPHY Govantes,Pedro Pablo P A N Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 7:45 PM
60454 PHY 120 A INTRODUCTION TO GEOLOGY A Y Y N Y N 5:00 PM 7:15 PM
60455 PHY 120 A01 INTRODUCTION TO GEOLOGY LAB A Y Y N Y N 7:30 PM 9:30 PM
60456 PHY 201 A GENERAL PHYSICS I A Y Y N Y N 8:00 AM 10:15 AM
60457 PHY 201 A01 GENERAL PHYSICS I LAB A Y Y N Y N 10:30 AM 12:30 PM
60458 PHY 201 B GENERAL PHYSICS I A Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 11:50 AM
60459 PHY 201 B01 GENERAL PHYSICS I LAB A Y Y N Y N 1:00 PM 3:30 PM
60460 PHY 201 C GENERAL PHYSICS I A Y Y N Y N 5:00 PM 7:15 PM
60461 PHY 201 C01 GENERAL PHYSICS I LAB A Y Y N Y N 7:30 PM 9:30 PM
60065 POL 110 01 AMERICAN GOVERNMENT A
60071 PSY 121 01 METHODS AND TOOLS OF PSYCHOLOG Barnack-Tavlaris,Jessica Leigh A N Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 3:45 PM
60578 PSY 342 01 CLINICAL PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY Ruddy,Margaret A N Y Y Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60575 PSY 373 01 COUNSELING AND CLINICAL SEMINA Borders,Cathryn Ashley A Y Y Y N N 2:00 PM 4:45 PM
60067 PSY 470 01 SENIOR TOPICS STUDY GROUP Wiley,Shaun M A N Y Y Y N 11:00 AM 2:30 PM
60081 REL 110 01 WORLD RELIGIONS Dehghani,Parviz A N Y Y Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60083 SOC 101 01 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY Clydesdale,Timothy Thomas A Y N Y Y N 2:00 PM 4:45 PM
60091 SPA 103 02 BASIC SPANISH SEQUENCE III Jimenez-Vergara,Tulia A N Y Y Y N 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60478 STA 215 02 STATISTICAL INFERENCE Dimas,Hector Manuel A Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
60110 WGS 220 02 GENDER AND POPULAR CULTURE Jaksch,Marla Lyn A Y Y Y Y Y
60584 WGS 376 01 GLOBAL WOMEN WRITERS Carney,Jo Ellen A Y Y N Y N 2:00 PM 5:00 PM
60595 AAH 270 01 TOPICS IN ART HISTORY Joyce,Hetty B Y Y Y Y N 1:30 PM 4:30 PM
60593 AAV 270 01 TOPICS IN VISUAL ARTS B Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:30 PM
60594 AAV 270 02 TOPICS IN VISUAL ARTS B Y Y Y Y N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60616 ANT 110 02 INTRO TO CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY Ratcliffe,Jeffrey B Y Y Y N N 5:00 PM 7:15 PM
60403 BIO 142 A PRIN HUM ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY *Reserved for students in School of Nursing. Contact scarpati@tcnj.edu to be placed on waiting list. Uzwiak,Anthony Joseph B N Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 3:30 PM
60404 BIO 142 A01 PRIN HUM ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY LAB *Reserved for students in School of Nursing. Contact scarpati@tcnj.edu to be placed on waiting list. Uzwiak,Anthony Joseph B N Y Y Y N 10:00 AM 12:45 PM
60415 BIO 211 A BIOLOGY OF THE EUKARYOTIC CELL Shevlin,Dennis B Y Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 7:00 PM
60416 BIO 211 A01 BIOLOGY OF THE EUKARYOTIC CELL LAB Shevlin,Dennis B Y Y Y Y N 7:15 PM 8:00 PM
60422 CHE 202 A GENERAL CHEMISTRY II B Y Y N N Y 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60426 CHE 202 A01 GENERAL CHEMISTRY II LAB B Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:50 PM
60427 CHE 332 A ORGANIC CHEMISTRY II B Y Y N Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60428 CHE 332 A01 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY II LAB B Y N N Y N 11:00 AM 12:20 PM
60431 CHE 332 B ORGANIC CHEMISTRY II B Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60432 CHE 332 B01 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY II LAB B Y Y N Y N 2:00 PM 4:50 PM
60050 CMP 231 01 WORLD LITERATURE TO 1700 B
60362 ELC 251 01 ELECTRONICS B
60363 ELC 333 01 ELECTRONICS LABORATORY B
60364 ENG 262 01 DYNAMICS B
60369 ENG 322 01 THERMODYNAMICS I B
60365 ENG 342 01 ADVANCED ENGINEERING MATH II B
60373 ENG 352 01 CONTROL SYSTEMS B
60374 ENG 354 01 CONTROL SYSTEMS LABORATORY B
60383 HES 335 01 DRIVER’S EDUCATION B
60447 MAT 127 02 CALCULUS A Russell,Jeremy John B Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60444 MAT 128 02 CALCULUS B Zheng,Qifu B Y Y Y Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60442 MAT 229 01 MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS Zheng,Qifu B Y Y Y Y N 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60062 PHL 100 03 INTRODUCTION TO PHILOSOPHY Howarth,Kenneth Todd B N Y Y Y N 2:00 PM 4:45 PM
60060 PHL 135 01 CONTEMPORARY MORAL ISSUES Taylor,James Stacey B N Y Y Y N 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60468 PHY 161 A INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY B Y Y N Y N 5:00 PM 7:15 PM
60469 PHY 161 A01 INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY LAB B Y Y N Y N 7:30 PM 9:30 PM
60462 PHY 202 A GENERAL PHYSICS II B Y Y N Y N 8:00 AM 10:15 AM
60463 PHY 202 A01 GENERAL PHYSICS II LAB B Y Y N Y N 10:30 AM 12:30 PM
60464 PHY 202 B GENERAL PHYSICS II B Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:50 PM
60465 PHY 202 B01 GENERAL PHYSICS II LAB B Y Y N Y N 1:30 PM 3:30 PM
60466 PHY 202 C GENERAL PHYSICS II B Y Y N Y N 5:00 PM 7:15 PM
60467 PHY 202 C01 GENERAL PHYSICS II LAB B Y Y N Y N 7:30 PM 9:30 PM
60077 PSY 390 02 COLLABORATIVE RESEARCH Bireta,Tamra B N N N N N
60579 PSY 492 02 SR COLLABORAT. RESEARCH Bireta,Tamra B N N N N N
60085 SOC 281 01 SOCIOLOGY OF RACE IN THE U.S. Camiolo,Joseph G. B Y Y Y Y N 11:00 AM 12:45 PM
60379 TST 161 01 CREATIVE DESIGN B
60026 ACC 202 01 MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING Ahlawat,Sunita BL Y Y Y Y Y 3:30 PM 4:50 PM
60146 ECE 102 01 MULTICULT CHILDRENS LIT FOR EC BL
60028 ECO 101 01 PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICS Leven,Bozena BL Y Y Y Y Y 12:00 AM 12:00 AM
60031 ECO 102 01 PRINCIPLES OF MACROECONOMICS Samanta,Subarna K BL Y Y Y Y Y 12:00 AM 12:00 PM
60371 ENG 212 01 CIRCUIT ANALYSIS Hernandez,Orlando J BL N N N N N
60036 FIN 239 01 PERSONAL FINANCE Patrick,Thomas M BL Y Y Y Y Y 12:00 AM 12:00 AM
60556 FIN 310 01 INTRODUCTION TO INVESTMENTS Choi,Seunghee BL Y Y Y Y Y 12:00 AM 12:00 AM
60550 FIN 320 01 FINANCIAL MGMT: WORKING CAPITA Patrick,Thomas M BL Y Y Y Y Y 12:00 AM 12:00 AM
60037 FIN 330 01 CORPORATE FINANCE Choi,Seunghee BL Y Y Y Y Y 12:00 AM 12:00 AM
60038 FIN 335 01 CAPITAL FLOWS & CURRENCY CRISI BL
60389 HES 351 01 STRESS MANAGEMENT BL
60041 INB 260 01 MULTINATIONAL FIRMS BL
60040 INB 330 01 CAPITAL FLOWS & CURRENCY CRISI BL
60055 LIT 233 01 WORLD DRAMA BL
60046 MIT 310 01 BUS INFORMA SYSTEMS & TECHNOLO BL
60059 PHL 120 02 INTRODUCTION TO LOGIC Sisko,John E BL N Y N N N 9:00 AM 12:00 PM
60066 POL 230 01 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS Potter,Brian C BL N N N N N
60013 AAH 105 01 ART HIST I: CAVES TO CATHEDRAL Joyce,Hetty MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:00 PM
60592 AAH 106 01 ART HIST II:RENAISSANCE TO REV Joyce,Hetty MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:00 PM
60048 AAS 282 01 U.S RACE RELATIONS Fisher,Christopher T MIN Y Y Y Y N 10:00 AM 1:15 PM
60049 ANT 110 01 INTRO TO CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY Shakow,Miriam Nechama MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60619 ANT 270 01 TOPICS IN ANTHROPOLOGY Leader,George Michael MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60016 COM 117 01 LANGUAGES OF FILM & TELEVISION MIN
60436 CSC 220 01 COMP SCI I: COMPUT PRBL SOLVIN MIN
60600 ELE 220 01 SUSTAINABILITY & SOCIETY Ammentorp,Louise Sylvia MIN N Y N N N 9:00 AM 5:00 PM
60600 ELE 220 01 SUSTAINABILITY & SOCIETY Heddy,Eileen M MIN N Y N N N 9:00 AM 5:00 PM
60033 FIN 310 02 INTRODUCTION TO INVESTMENTS Patrick,Thomas M MIN Y Y Y Y Y 1:00 AM 4:30 PM
60552 FIN 310 03 INTRODUCTION TO INVESTMENTS Choi,Seunghee MIN Y Y Y Y Y 9:30 AM 12:50 PM
60392 HES 160 01 CURRENT HEALTH & WELLNESS ISSU MIN
60382 HES 203 01 ANAT AND PHYSIOL I MIN
60391 HES 301 01 SPORTS BIOMECHANICS MIN
60388 HES 302 01 ASSESSMENT & EVAL OF HUMAN PER MIN
60381 HES 311 01 APPLIED PHYSIOLOGY MIN
60390 HES 351 02 STRESS MANAGEMENT MIN
60591 HIS 165 02 TOPICS: NORTH AMERICA/US Marino,Michael Paul MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60576 HIS 190 01 US RACE RELATIONS Fisher,Christopher T MIN Y Y Y Y N 10:00 AM 1:15 PM
60571 HIS 354 01 SOUTH AFRICAN HISTORY Bender,Matthew V MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60577 HIS 370 01 THE US IN WORLD HISTORY Mcgreevey,Robert C MIN Y Y Y Y N 10:00 AM 1:15 PM
60582 LIT 310 01 LITERATURE FOR YOUNGER READERS Meixner,Emily S MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 1:00 PM
60599 MAT 112 01 DATA ANAL & PROB FOR MS TCHRS Safi,Farshid MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60448 MAT 125 01 CALCULUS FOR BUSN & SOC SCIENC Gevertz Fiorelli,Jana Lauren MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60044 MGT 310 01 CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT Lillevik,Waheeda MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:30 PM
60042 MGT 320 01 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Kravitz,Pamela Susan MIN Y Y Y Y Y 9:00 AM 12:45 PM
60043 MGT 360 01 OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT Neves,Joao S MIN Y Y Y Y Y 1:00 PM 4:45 PM
60509 MST 303 01 INTERDISCIPLINARY SCI FOR EDUC Madden,Lauren Paige MIN Y N Y N N 9:00 AM 5:00 PM
60058 PHL 100 01 INTRODUCTION TO PHILOSOPHY Taylor,James Stacey MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60057 PHL 120 01 INTRODUCTION TO LOGIC Sisko,John E MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60470 PHY 103 A PHYSICAL, EARTH, AND SPACE SCI MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60471 PHY 103 A01 PHYSICAL, EARTH, AND SPACE SCI LAB MIN Y Y Y Y N 12:45 PM 2:35 PM
60472 PHY 120 B INTRODUCTION TO GEOLOGY MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60473 PHY 120 B01 INTRODUCTION TO GEOLOGY LAB MIN Y Y Y Y N 12:45 PM 2:35 PM
60574 PSY 218 01 PSY OF POWER, OPPRESSION & PRI Kim-Prieto,Chu Yeon MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60572 PSY 351 01 GENDER GAP IN SCIENCE CAREERS Grimm,Lisa Renee MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60573 PSY 375 01 SOCIAL PSY SEMINAR Crawford,Jarret MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60535 RAL 225 01 CHILDREN’S LITERATURE Peel,Anne Joele MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60080 REL 111 01 BUDDHISM AND BUDDHIST THOUGHT Thomas,Glory Jothi MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60618 SOC 335 01 COURTSHIP, MARRIAGE AND FAMIL Bates,Diane Carlyle MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60088 SPA 101 01 BASIC SPANISH SEQUENCE I Jimenez-Vergara,Tulia MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60089 SPA 102 01 BASIC SPANISH SEQUENCE II Otero,Agustin MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60090 SPA 103 01 BASIC SPANISH SEQUENCE III Morin,Regina MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60476 STA 115 01 STATISTICS Schneider,Harold MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60477 STA 215 01 STATISTICAL INFERENCE Kardos,Judit MIN Y Y Y Y N 12:30 PM 3:50 PM
60378 TED 460 01 INTEGRATIVE STEM FOR YOUNG LEA MIN
60100 WGS 220 01 GENDER AND POPULAR CULTURE Jaksch,Marla Lyn MIN N N Y N N 10:00 AM 2:00 PM
60101 WGS 240 01 INTRO TO GAY AND LESBIAN STUDI Rodriguez,Nelson M MIN Y Y Y Y N 12:00 PM 4:00 PM
60612 BIO 170 A01 TOPICS: CHEMICAL BIOLOGY LAB S N N N N Y 8:00 AM 10:00 AM
60045 MGT 499 01 STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT Neves,Joao S S Y N Y N N 6:00 PM 9:50 PM
60047 MKT 380 01 ADVERTISING S
60395 NUR 328 01 RESERCH HEALTH RELATED/SOC SCI S
60076 PSY 299 01 RESEARCH SEMINAR Bireta,Tamra S N Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 2:45 PM


Graduate

Class #
Class Code
Class Name
Instructor
Session
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Start
End
60124 COUN 555 01 DIFFER DIAG & TRTMT PLANNING A Y N Y N N 6:15 PM 10:00 PM
60534 COUN 597 07 SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELING Scott,George A N Y N Y N 9:00 AM 12:45 PM
60111 COUN 660 01 ORG ADMIN SCH COUN Roe,Stuart Leon A N Y N Y N 5:00 PM 8:45 PM
60528 EDAD 525 01 INTRO TO EDUC ADMIN A Y Y Y N N 5:00 PM 8:30 PM
60526 EDAD 572 01 SCHOOL LAW A Y Y Y N N 5:00 PM 8:30 PM
60201 EDFN 520 01 SOCIAL PROBS & EDUC A Y Y Y N N 5:00 PM 8:30 PM
60527 EDFN 521 01 CULT FNDNS OF ED A N Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 8:30 PM
60229 EDUC 501 01 EXPLORING TEACHING Carroll,Stuart Zane A Y N Y Y N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60229 EDUC 501 01 EXPLORING TEACHING Conte,Anthony E A Y N Y Y N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60229 EDUC 501 01 EXPLORING TEACHING Pan,Chyuan A A Y N Y Y N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60231 EDUC 501 03 EXPLORING TEACHING A
60238 EDUC 614 01 CREATE/SUSTN CLSSRM COMMUNITIE Petroff,Jerry G A N Y N Y N 5:00 PM 8:45 PM
60239 EDUC 614 02 CREATE/SUSTN CLSSRM COMMUNITIE Pancsofar,Nadya A N Y N Y N 5:00 PM 8:45 PM
60588 ENGL 670 01 STUDIES IN LIT Gray,Janet Sinclair A Y Y N Y N 4:00 PM 6:30 PM
60537 RDLG 579 01 CONTENT AREA LITERACY Hall,Matthew A Y N Y N N 5:00 PM 8:45 PM
60492 SPED 501 01 STUDENTS WITH DISABILITIES IN Petroff,Jerry G A Y N Y N N 5:00 PM 8:45 PM
60541 SPED 664 01 RSRCH TRNDS DV HCPD Pancsofar,Nadya A Y N Y N N 5:00 PM 8:45 PM
60531 COUN 515 01 STATISTICS/RESEARCH COUNSELING B Y N Y N N 6:00 PM 9:45 PM
60533 COUN 560 01 COUNSELING GIRLS & WOMEN Schwarz,Jill E B N Y N Y N 10:00 AM 1:45 PM
60589 ENGL 670 2 STUDIES IN LIT Steele,Felicia Jean B Y Y N Y N 1:00 PM 3:30 PM
60518 EPSY 520 01 FUND OF HUMAN DEVELOPMNT Braverman,Jennifer Hope B Y N Y N N 10:00 AM 1:45 PM
60394 HPEM 653 01 PRB & ISS HLTH ED B
60343 SCED 590 01 METHODS IN THE CONTENT AREA B Y Y Y Y N 2:00 PM 4:15 PM
60352 SCED 590 02 METHODS IN THE CONTENT AREA B Y Y Y Y N 2:00 PM 4:15 PM
60540 SPED 597 01 SPEC TOPICS SPECIAL ED Hall,Matthew B N Y Y Y N 10:00 AM 1:30 PM
60354 SUPV 520 01 STAFF SUPERVISION B N Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 8:30 PM
60148 ECED 640 01 DEVELOPMENT OF YOUNG CHILDREN Joshi,Arti BL N Y N Y N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60272 EPSY 523 01 ADV CHILD & ADOL GROWTH & DEVL Joshi,Arti BL N Y N Y N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60112 COUN 597 01 SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELING Roe,Stuart Leon MIN N Y Y Y Y 5:00 PM 8:15 PM
60113 COUN 597 02 SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELING Zupko,Corinne MIN Y Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 8:15 PM
60198 EDFN 508 1 INTRO TO RSRCH:DATA-BSD DEC MK MIN N Y N Y N 5:00 PM 8:30 PM
60233 EDUC 513 01 COLLAB, CONSULT, & PARTNERSHIP Petroff,Jerry G MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60234 EDUC 513 02 COLLAB, CONSULT, & PARTNERSHIP Pancsofar,Nadya MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60235 EDUC 513 03 COLLAB, CONSULT, & PARTNERSHIP Farr,Ellen C MIN Y N Y Y N 9:00 AM 1:15 PM
60243 EDUC 615 01 CAPSTN EXP: TEACHNG PROFESSION Carroll,Stuart Zane MIN N N N Y N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60244 EDUC 615 02 CAPSTN EXP: TEACHNG PROFESSION Joshi,Arti MIN N N Y N N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60245 EDUC 615 03 CAPSTN EXP: TEACHNG PROFESSION MIN N N Y N N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60516 ESLM 545 01 ENGL STRUCTR&PROFCNCY ASSESSME Lopes-Murphy,Solange A MIN Y N Y N N 5:00 PM 7:30 PM
60510 SPED 525 01 INCLUSION IN ELEM CLASSROOM Rotter,Kathleen MIN Y N Y Y N 9:00 AM 1:00 PM
60377 TCED 690 01 ADV CURRICULUM IN DESIGN & ENG MIN
60114 COUN 597 03 SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELING Loonan,Robbin S Y Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 8:15 PM
60122 COUN 690 01 PRACTICUM SEMINAR Zupko,Corinne S N N Y N N 8:30 PM 10:00 PM
60515 ESLM 597 01 SPEC. TOP IN ENG. AS SEC. LANG Wu,Yiqiang S N N N N N
60399 NURS 636 01 PRIMARY CARE I S
60398 NURS 690 01 PRACTICUM/NURSE PRACTITIONR RO S

7ads6x98y